Federazione Italiana Sport Croquet
 
Home Contatti Eventi 2021
La Federazione
I Circoli
Il Croquet
News
Links

Coppa del Serchio 2017

Girone A
Alberto AGOSTINI Roy SPENCER 7-4
Alberto AGOSTINI Vi RICHARDS 7-4
Roy SPENCER Vi RICHARDS 7-3

Girone B
Ted SALTER Gianpietro DONATI 7-5
Ginapietro DONATI Richard HARVEY 7-4
Ted SALTER Richard HARVEY 7-3

Girone C
Claudio MANETTI Emanuele LA ROCCA 7-5
Claudio MANETTI Andrea WIDDISON 7-6
Andrea WIDDISON Emanuele LA ROCCA 7-2

Girone D
Roberto LAZZARINI Manuel MARCOS 7-5
Roberto LAZZARINI Carol HAMPSON 7-6
Manuel MARCOS Carol HAMPSON 7-2

Girone E
Alan WORDEN Andrea BORELLA 7-2
Andrea BORELLA Giuseppe TIRINNANZI 7-4
Alan WORDEN Giuseppe TIRINNANZI 7-1

Girone F
Ezio ROVEDA Kenneth ECCLES 7-2
David WIDDISON Ezio ROVEDA 7-6
David WIDDISON Kenneth ECCLES 7-4

Girone G
Giovanni SCARPACI Tom WESTON 7-5
Giovanni SCARPACI Margaret ECCLES 7-4
Margaret ECCLES Tom WESTON 7-6

Ripescaggi

Eliminazione diretta
Tom WESTON Kenneth ECCLES 7-4
Vi RICHARDS Carol HAMPSON 7-5
Emanuele LA ROCCA Richard HARVEY 7-2

Girone
Tom WESTON Vi RICHARDS 7-4
Tom WESTON Emanuele LA ROCCA 7-4
Vi RICHARDS Emanuele LA ROCCA 7-6

Playoff

Alberto AGOSTINI          
  Alberto AGOSTINI        
Vi RICHARDS 10-1        
    Alberto AGOSTINI      
Alan WORDEN   10-5      
  Alan WORDEN        
Manuel MARCOS 10-6        
      Alberto AGOSTINI    
Andrea BORELLA     7-4 / 7-4    
  Andrea BORELLA        
Roy SPENCER 10-9        
    Ezio ROVEDA      
Ezio ROVEDA   10-7      
  Ezio ROVEDA        
Roberto LAZZARINI 10-6        
        Alberto AGOSTINI 1° Classificato
Ted SALTER       7-4 / 7-4  
  Ted SALTER        
Tom WESTON 10-5        
    Ted SALTER      
David WIDDISON   10-4      
  David WIDDISON        
Andrea WIDDISON 10-7        
      Ted SALTER    
Margaret ECCLES     7-5 / 7-4    
  Margaret ECCLES        
Claudio MANETTI 10-7     Ted SALTER 2° Classificato
    Gianpietro DONATI      
Gianpietro DONATI   10-3      
  Gianpietro DONATI        
Giovanni SCARPACI 10-6        
      Ezio ROVEDA    
        Ezio ROVEDA 3° Classificato
      Gianpietro DONATI 10-7  
           
        Gianpietro DONATI 4° Classificato
           

Coppa del Serchio 2017
Alberto AGOSTINI (Italia)
Ted SALTER (Australia)
Ezio ROVEDA (Italia)
Gianpietro DONATI (Italia)
Andrea BORELLA (Italia)
Alan WORDEN (USA)
David WIDDISON (Inghilterra)
Margaret ECCLES (Inghilterra)
Roy SPENCER (Inghilterra)
Andrea WIDDISON (Inghilterra)
Claudio MANETTI (Italia)
Roberto LAZZARINI (Italia)
Giovanni SCARPACI (Italia)
Manuel MARCOS (Spagna)
Tom WESTON (Inghilterra)
Vi RICHARDS (Inghilterra)
17° Carol HAMPSON (Inghilterra)
Richard HARVEY (Inghilterra)
Emanuele LA ROCCA (Italia)
Kenneth ECCLES (Inghilterra)
Giuseppe TIRINNANZI (Italia)
 
Campionato Italiano
Alberto AGOSTINI
Ezio ROVEDA
Gianpietro DONATI
 

  Indietro